License Numbers

Alabama 467351 

Arizona 1800003700 

Arkansas 100114484 

California 0F23503 

Colorado 259300 

Connecticut 2261364 

Delaware 1138091 

Florida L004685 

Georgia 122129 

Idaho 125311 

Illinois 100313005 

Indiana 722910 

Iowa 1002067942 

Kansas 743107166-000 

Kentucky 990805 

Louisiana 444666 

Maine AGN307436 

Maryland 99949541 

Michigan 84293 

Minnesota 40142473 

Mississippi 15033417

Missouri 8047205 

Montana 729278 

Nebraska 100183653 

Nevada 527047 

New Hampshire 2399901 

New Jersey 1062122 

New Mexico 1800005432 

New York PC-534486 

North Carolina 1000004948 

North Dakota 2000007601 

Ohio 33084 

Oklahoma 10002364 

Oregon 100165163 

Pennsylvania 65066 

South Carolina 1908386156 

South Dakota 10013572 

Tennessee 4934 

Texas 17288 

Utah 105165 

Vermont 3275889 

Virginia 115994 

Washington 250974 

Washington, D.C. 2850104

West Virginia 100268652 

Wisconsin 2565198 

Wyoming 205660 

Alabama 805949 

Arizona 1800014071 

Arkansas 100137362 

California 0H55854 

Colorado 486944 

Connecticut 2554824 

Delaware 1350942 

Florida L084512 

Georgia 196466 

Idaho 612321 

Illinois 100769305 

Indiana 3232991 

Iowa 1002289715 

Kansas 262637311-000 

Kentucky 971836 

Louisiana 617306 

Maine AGN297685 

Maryland 2136906 

Massachusetts 2107567 

Michigan 0112364 

Minnesota 40313762 

Mississippi 15032615

Missouri 8325892 

Montana 3000119813 

Nebraska 100271110 

Nevada 3236311 

New Hampshire 2386154 

New Jersey 1582949 

New Mexico 18000011064 

New York LA-1318935 

New York PC-1318935 

New York BR-1318935 

North Carolina 1000385511 

North Dakota 3000119750 

Ohio 1072067 

Oklahoma 100128906 

Oregon 3000230264 

Pennsylvania 698204 

Rhode Island 3000199118 

South Carolina 1910739860 

South Dakota 10019818 

Tennessee 2384250 

Texas 1512247 

Texas 2513807 

Utah 535696 

Vermont 3291675 

Virginia 135038 

Washington 934661 

Washington, D.C. 3058809

West Virginia 100243000 

Wisconsin 3000086112 

Wyoming 319271